Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Cobras | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 155 | 72 | 26 | 41 Points:
|
2
| Smashers | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 183 | 30 | 19 | 37 Points:
|
3
| Heytesbury Boys | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 198 | 22 | 16 | 27 Points:
|
4
| Top Spinners | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 210 | -11 | 16 | 27 Points:
|
5
| Deuce Bags | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 217 | -25 | 13 | 22 Points:
|
6
| The Fossils | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 238 | -88 | 9 | 11 Points:
|
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Heytesbury Boys | Cobras | ||
6:45PM | Top Spinners | The Fossils | ||
6:45PM | Smashers | Deuce Bags |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 3 | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
Cobras | |
6:45PM Court 4 | |
Top Spinners | |
The Fossils | |
6:45PM Court 5 | |
Smashers | |
Deuce Bags | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:40PM | Smashers | The Fossils | ||
6:40PM | Cobras | Deuce Bags | ||
6:40PM | Heytesbury Boys | Top Spinners |
Tuesday 19 March 2019 | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Smashers | |
The Fossils | |
6:40PM Court 4 | |
Cobras | |
Deuce Bags | |
6:40PM Court 5 | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
Top Spinners | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
7:20PM | Deuce Bags | The Fossils | ||
7:20PM | Cobras | Top Spinners | ||
7:20PM | Heytesbury Boys | Smashers |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Deuce Bags | |
The Fossils | |
7:20PM Court 4 | |
Cobras | |
Top Spinners | |
7:20PM Court 5 | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
Smashers | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2019 | ||||
7:15PM | Deuce Bags | Heytesbury Boys | ||
7:15PM | Top Spinners | Smashers | ||
7:15PM | Cobras | The Fossils |
Tuesday 02 April 2019 | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Deuce Bags | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
7:15PM Court 4 | |
Top Spinners | |
Smashers | |
7:15PM Court 5 | |
Cobras | |
The Fossils | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2019 | ||||
7:15PM | Cobras | Smashers | ||
7:15PM | The Fossils | Heytesbury Boys | ||
7:15PM | Top Spinners | Deuce Bags |
Tuesday 23 April 2019 | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Cobras | |
Smashers | |
7:15PM Court 4 | |
The Fossils | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
7:15PM Court 5 | |
Top Spinners | |
Deuce Bags | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2019 | ||||
7:15PM | Deuce Bags | Smashers | ||
7:15PM | Heytesbury Boys | Cobras | ||
7:15PM | Top Spinners | The Fossils |
Tuesday 30 April 2019 | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Deuce Bags | |
Smashers | |
7:15PM Court 4 | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
Cobras | |
7:15PM Court 5 | |
Top Spinners | |
The Fossils | |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | ||||
7:15PM | Deuce Bags | Cobras | ||
7:15PM | Top Spinners | Heytesbury Boys | ||
7:15PM | The Fossils | Smashers |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Deuce Bags | |
Cobras | |
7:15PM Court 4 | |
Top Spinners | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
7:15PM Court 5 | |
The Fossils | |
Smashers | |
Tuesday 14 May 2019 | ||||
7:20PM | The Fossils | Deuce Bags | ||
7:20PM | Top Spinners | Cobras | ||
7:20PM | Smashers | Heytesbury Boys |
Tuesday 14 May 2019 | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
The Fossils | |
Deuce Bags | |
7:20PM Court 4 | |
Top Spinners | |
Cobras | |
7:20PM Court 5 | |
Smashers | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | ||||
7:20PM | The Fossils | Cobras | ||
7:20PM | Smashers | Top Spinners | ||
7:20PM | Heytesbury Boys | Deuce Bags |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
The Fossils | |
Cobras | |
7:20PM Court 4 | |
Smashers | |
Top Spinners | |
7:20PM Court 5 | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
Deuce Bags | |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | ||||
7:20PM | Heytesbury Boys | The Fossils | ||
7:20PM | Smashers | Cobras | ||
7:20PM | Deuce Bags | Top Spinners |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
The Fossils | |
7:20PM Court 4 | |
Smashers | |
Cobras | |
7:20PM Court 5 | |
Deuce Bags | |
Top Spinners | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:15PM | Deuce Bags | Smashers | ||
7:15PM | Heytesbury Boys | Cobras | ||
7:15PM | Top Spinners | The Fossils |
Tuesday 04 June 2019 | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Deuce Bags | |
Smashers | |
7:15PM Court 4 | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
Cobras | |
7:15PM Court 5 | |
Top Spinners | |
The Fossils | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:20PM | Smashers | Heytesbury Boys | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:20PM | Cobras | Top Spinners |
Tuesday 11 June 2019 | |
7:20PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Smashers | |
Heytesbury Boys | |
7:20PM Court 5 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Cobras | |
Top Spinners | |
Tuesday 18 Jun 2019 | ||||
Final | ||||
7:15PM | Cobras | Heytesbury Boys |
Tuesday 18 June 2019 | |
7:15PM Court 5 | |
Final | |
Cobras | |
Heytesbury Boys | |