Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Racqueteers | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 83 | 49 | 18 | 35 Points:
|
2
| Acers | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 90 | 8 | 12 | 26 Points:
|
3
| De Minaurs | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 103 | 9 | 14 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Peanuts | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 98 | 21 | 13 | 23 Points:
|
5
| Highly Strung | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 115 | -12 | 11 | 17 Points:
|
6
| Bros | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 117 | -28 | 7 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Blue Bloods | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 117 | -38 | 6 | 14 Points:
|
8
| ****BYE**** | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | Highly Strung | De Minaurs | ||
5:40PM | Racqueteers | Blue Bloods | ||
5:40PM | Bros | Peanuts | ||
10:00PM | ****BYE**** | Acers |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
Highly Strung | |
De Minaurs | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Racqueteers | |
Blue Bloods | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Bros | |
Peanuts | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
****BYE**** | |
Acers | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | Bros | Highly Strung | ||
5:40PM | Acers | Peanuts | ||
5:40PM | Racqueteers | De Minaurs | ||
10:00PM | ****BYE**** | Blue Bloods |
Tuesday 02 April 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
Bros | |
Highly Strung | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Acers | |
Peanuts | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Racqueteers | |
De Minaurs | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
****BYE**** | |
Blue Bloods | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | Blue Bloods | De Minaurs | ||
5:40PM | Racqueteers | Bros | ||
5:40PM | Acers | Highly Strung | ||
10:00PM | ****BYE**** | Peanuts |
Tuesday 23 April 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
Blue Bloods | |
De Minaurs | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Racqueteers | |
Bros | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Acers | |
Highly Strung | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
****BYE**** | |
Peanuts | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | Acers | Racqueteers | ||
5:40PM | Peanuts | Highly Strung | ||
5:40PM | Blue Bloods | Bros | ||
10:00PM | ****BYE**** | De Minaurs |
Tuesday 30 April 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
Acers | |
Racqueteers | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Peanuts | |
Highly Strung | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Blue Bloods | |
Bros | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
****BYE**** | |
De Minaurs | |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | De Minaurs | Bros | ||
5:40PM | Peanuts | Racqueteers | ||
5:40PM | Blue Bloods | Acers | ||
10:00PM | ****BYE**** | Highly Strung |
Tuesday 07 May 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
De Minaurs | |
Bros | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Peanuts | |
Racqueteers | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Blue Bloods | |
Acers | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
****BYE**** | |
Highly Strung | |
Tuesday 14 May 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | Peanuts | Blue Bloods | ||
5:40PM | De Minaurs | Acers | ||
5:40PM | Highly Strung | Racqueteers | ||
10:00PM | ****BYE**** | Bros |
Tuesday 14 May 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
Peanuts | |
Blue Bloods | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
De Minaurs | |
Acers | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Highly Strung | |
Racqueteers | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
****BYE**** | |
Bros | |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | De Minaurs | Peanuts | ||
5:40PM | Highly Strung | Blue Bloods | ||
5:40PM | Bros | Acers | ||
10:00PM | ****BYE**** | Racqueteers |
Tuesday 21 May 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
De Minaurs | |
Peanuts | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Highly Strung | |
Blue Bloods | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Bros | |
Acers | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
****BYE**** | |
Racqueteers | |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | Blue Bloods | Racqueteers | ||
5:40PM | Peanuts | Bros | ||
5:40PM | De Minaurs | Highly Strung | ||
10:00PM | Acers | ****BYE**** |
Tuesday 28 May 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
Blue Bloods | |
Racqueteers | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Peanuts | |
Bros | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
De Minaurs | |
Highly Strung | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
Acers | |
****BYE**** | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2019 | ||||
5:40PM | Highly Strung | Bros | ||
5:40PM | De Minaurs | Racqueteers | ||
5:40PM | Peanuts | Acers | ||
10:00PM | Blue Bloods | ****BYE**** |
Tuesday 04 June 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 3 | |
Highly Strung | |
Bros | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
De Minaurs | |
Racqueteers | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Peanuts | |
Acers | |
10:00PM Court 5 | |
Blue Bloods | |
****BYE**** | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
5:40PM | Acers | De Minaurs | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
5:40PM | Racqueteers | Peanuts |
Tuesday 11 June 2019 | |
5:40PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Acers | |
De Minaurs | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Racqueteers | |
Peanuts | |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:30PM | Peanuts | Acers |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Final | |
Peanuts | |
Acers | |